Stevenson
Maurine  b. 17 Oct 1922, d. 10 Jun 2009
Wilbur Madison  b. 21 Oct 1921, d. 10 Jul 1988
Steward
Elizabeth  b. 1791
Lester Franklin  b. 5 Mar 1903, d. 12 Sep 1986
Martha Inez  b. 6 Feb 1908, d. 7 Oct 2000
Stewart
Annie Lillian  b. 13 Feb 1882, d. 22 Nov 1958
Attala Middleton  b. 23 Sep 1919, d. 29 Aug 2003
Dorothy Faye  b. 2 Oct 1927, d. 1 Aug 2006
Elizabeth Jane  b. 31 May 1844, d. 20 May 1904
Hattie D.  b. 19 Mar 1883, d. 22 Apr 1957
James William  b. 1877, d. 1945
John Isham  b. 1837
Lottie Pearl  b. 19 Jul 1888, d. 24 Jan 1984
Lula E.  b. 22 May 1893, d. b 2013
Mary Laurana Francis Otas  b. 5 May 1861, d. 23 Jan 1932
Nancy  b. b 1850
Otis  b. 5 May 1861, d. 23 Jan 1932
Stewart (cont.)
Rufus Wesley  b. 30 Jan 1892, d. 15 Jan 1954
Stiffler
Geneva Ann  b. 20 Aug 1908, d. 27 Sep 1989
Lloyd Alpheus  b. 5 Nov 1902, d. 22 Jul 1961
Stikes
Stiles
Elsie  b. 23 Apr 1928, d. 16 Feb 2018
Howard Ray  b. 3 Nov 1925, d. 28 Dec 2009
Stilgall
Bernice M.  b. 2 Nov 1914, d. 7 Oct 2005
Stillson
Geraldine  b. 27 Oct 1926, d. 3 Aug 2013
Stinebaugh
Olive Blanche  b. 5 Sep 1892, d. 21 Jul 1968
Walter Curtis  b. 24 Sep 1892, d. 1979
Stockley
Anne  b. c 1642, d. a 1693
Charles  b. c 1650, d. 1719
Rebecca  b. c 1672, d. 1719
Stogsdill
Stokes
Cleve  b. c 1893
Connie E.  b. 22 Oct 1896, d. 25 Mar 1975
David  b. 23 Oct 1707, d. 12 Sep 1794
Elbert Greenberry  b. 21 Aug 1812, d. 18 Sep 1894
Emma  b. c 1852
Essie Louise  b. 20 Sep 1915, d. 10 Sep 1988
Gene-Watt  b. c 1931, d. 21 Dec 2013
George G. S.  b. c 1854, d. Jun 1931
Henry  b. 1807, d. 1 Jun 1885
Isaiah  b. c 1814, d. 1870
Jane  b. 1623, d. Dec 1695
Jane  b. c 1838
John  b. 1640, d. 1723
John  b. 1785, d. 1886
John Henry  b. 20 Mar 1756, d. 1836
Judge S.  b. c 1853
Louise  b. 20 Sep 1915, d. 10 Sep 1988
Lydia Ann  b. 1789, d. 1873
Martha  b. 4 Mar 1787, d. 15 Jan 1859
Martha A.  b. c 1815
Mary  b. c 1845
Melvina  b. c 1847
Stokes (cont.)
Nancy Patience  b. c 1765, d. 1830
Patricia Ann  b. 1938, d. 8 Mar 2002
Rhoda  b. 12 Dec 1797, d. 12 Dec 1835
Sarah  b. 3 Feb 1716, d. 9 Apr 1800
Susan  b. c 1841
Susan Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1822, d. 24 Oct 1897
William  b. 1619, d. 13 Oct 1699
William C.  b. c 1893
William Marion  b. c 1857, d. Apr 1925
Willis  b. c 1857, d. Apr 1925
Stokley
Ann  b. 22 Aug 1728
Stoltz
Stone
Alberta  b. 23 Dec 1906, d. 26 Apr 2000
Belvia  b. 1923, d. 13 Feb 2015
Bertie  b. 23 Dec 1906, d. 26 Apr 2000
Edith Allie  b. 12 Jul 1906, d. 14 Nov 1996
Elizabeth  b. 1793, d. a 1838
Elizabeth Sara  b. 1760, d. 1830
Harriet M.  b. 18 Jun 1827, d. Dec 1890
Isadora  b. Jul 1872, d. 1937
John C.  b. 1918, d. 1996
John C.  b. 1918, d. 1996
Larry Gibson  b. c 1854, d. 1932
Laura Mahalia Ann  b. 4 Nov 1861, d. 14 Apr 1935
Leta  b. 25 Jan 1896, d. 2 May 1960
Margaret  b. c 1817, d. 1849
Martha Lee  b. 14 Jun 1877, d. 18 Jun 1956
Micajah  b. 1786, d. 1839
Minnie Lee  b. 28 Nov 1894, d. 3 Dec 1979
Myrtle Marion  b. 4 Jun 1932, d. 22 May 2000
Nancy Caroline  b. 5 Dec 1834, d. 11 Jun 1891
Rachel Alberta  b. 23 Dec 1906, d. 26 Apr 2000
Stone (cont.)
Samuel Dennis  b. 2 Jun 1890, d. Apr 1925
Sarah  b. 1777, d. c 1858
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1793, d. a 1838
Temperance  b. 1827
Stoner
Anna Victoria  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 13 Jun 1972
Harvey M.  b. 1 Jul 1885, d. 13 Oct 1979
Storror
Kate  b. 1847, d. 12 Jan 1918
Story
Euretta Southerland  b. 27 Feb 1841, d. 27 Feb 1905
Oscar L.  b. c 1836
William  b. c 1866
Stoumbaugh
Stovall
Faye Sabrina  b. 21 Sep 1925, d. 19 May 2015
Marguerite  b. 24 Jun 1914, d. 24 Dec 1994
Roy  b. 1912, d. 1981
Stowe
Mary Ellen  b. 12 Mar 1854, d. 26 Apr 1906
Stowers
Strange
Strazzeri
Street
George Washington  b. Feb 1849, d. 23 Jan 1907
Mary Lousia  b. 27 Jan 1844, d. 1930
Streetman
Mary Ellen  b. 29 Oct 1881, d. 4 Apr 1964
Strength
Alice Edith  b. 23 Apr 1884, d. 1 Dec 1971
Stribbling
Emma Kate  b. 13 Apr 1876, d. 10 Nov 1966
Strickland
Allie  b. 2 Feb 1884, d. 13 Jun 1984
Anna Marie  b. 31 May 1817, d. 27 Dec 1871
Beulah Belle  b. 2 Mar 1873, d. 10 Feb 1953
Charles A.  b. 13 Nov 1871, d. 30 Apr 1935
Charles H.  b. 29 Oct 1918, d. 9 Mar 1959
Delaney  b. 15 Jan 1822, d. 24 Mar 1905
Doris  b. 1 Oct 1929, d. 27 Jul 2013
Dorothy Lee  b. 20 Nov 1910, d. 26 Mar 1982
Fereby Emeline  b. 30 May 1827, d. 6 Feb 1904
Harkney Orbis  b. 12 May 1889, d. 13 Feb 1970
Irvin  b. c 1781
Irvin  b. 22 May 1823, d. 24 Sep 1891
John Burton  b. 1924, d. 1997
Matilda Annie  b. 15 Dec 1860, d. 14 Mar 1912
Phereby Emeline  b. 30 May 1827, d. 6 Feb 1904
Stricklin
Alfred  b. 28 Aug 1834, d. 5 Jan 1915
Fairy Violet  b. 7 Feb 1914, d. 25 Apr 1995
Isabelle "Belle  b. 1844, d. 1905
Stringer
Peggy Eyre Parker  b. 24 Feb 1815
Sally Bagwell  b. 5 Apr 1789
Strohm
Wilhelmina  b. 12 Mar 1917, d. 11 Mar 1969
Strong
Albert M.  b. Jul 1883
Elisha D.  b. May 1858
Nobie M.  b. May 1885, d. 15 Dec 1970
Stroud
Serena  b. 22 Feb 1917, d. 29 Aug 2001
William  b. 1888
Strough
Stroup
George Frederick  b. 1 Apr 1892, d. 27 Dec 1957
Susan Malinda "Linnie"  b. 21 Dec 1892, d. 28 May 1968
Stroupe
Strussion
Stuart
Laura M.  b. 21 Jun 1913, d. Dec 1969
Stubbs
Annie Lou  b. 28 Oct 1912, d. 14 Jan 2005
Lewis Hamilton  b. 17 Sep 1919, d. 12 Jan 1996
Ruby Estelle  b. 3 Jul 1902
Stump
Wilma Lucille  b. 6 Jul 1919, d. 1 Jun 2001
Sturgeon
Stykes
Suit
Mary Frances  b. 12 Nov 1928, d. 11 Jan 2011
Sullivan
(?)  b. b 1850
Adeline  b. c 1907
Alma Caroline  b. 20 Nov 1902, d. 5 Nov 1991
Arva Z.  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 27 May 1969
Bridget  b. c 1869
Catherine  b. c 1894
Colleen Marie  b. 1 Nov 1958, d. 13 May 2014
Harold Edward  b. 1926, d. 30 Mar 2012
Jessie Gertrude  b. 2 Jun 1902, d. 5 Nov 1992
Jewel  b. c 1906
John (Johnny)  b. c 1900
John E.  b. 26 Nov 1877, d. 14 Jul 1946
John J.  b. c 1868
John Lawrence  b. 15 Oct 1858, d. 2 Feb 1918
Julia  b. c 1906
June Ann  b. 6 Jun 1934, d. 17 May 2007
Margaret  b. c 1896
Mary  b. c 1874
Mary Agnes  b. 1903
Mary Tresea  b. 1903, d. 1970
Michael (Michel)  b. c 1860
Sullivan (cont.)
Patrick  b. c 1898
Posey  b. Sep 1927, d. 27 Jun 2004
Rosemary  b. Sep 1927, d. 27 Jun 2004
Stephen  b. c 1905
Thomas  b. c 1902
Timothy Edward  b. c 1902
Summaria
Summerlin
Caldona E.  b. 1874, d. 1962
William A.  b. 26 Jan 1874, d. 23 Jul 1919
Summerour
Jacquelyn  b. 6 Feb 1918, d. 17 Apr 1981
Lillie Mae  b. 18 Sep 1888, d. 5 Jun 1977
Summers
Benjamin F. "Dick"  b. 28 Jun 1910, d. 22 Jul 1992
Fred Davidson  b. 12 Mar 1909, d. 5 Dec 1984
Marcelle Vivian  b. 2 Feb 1912, d. 14 Jul 2001
Mary Carson  b. 10 Nov 1906, d. 18 Jul 1985
Sumner
Alma Mae  b. 11 May 1920, d. 17 Aug 2001
Furman LaFaette  b. 18 Sep 1912, d. 6 May 1984
Sump
Isabell Sunshine  b. 19 May 1900, d. 26 Feb 1952
Suneeta
Sutmiller
Suttles
Lee  b. 26 Jun 1915, d. 16 Mar 2012
Sutton
Bessie  b. 5 Apr 1888
Charles Otis  b. 1884, d. 1956
Minnie Louisa  b. 1 Feb 1898, d. 22 Feb 1980
Swafford
Opal Lee  b. 6 Mar 1884, d. 29 Jan 1970
Thomas Edward "Ed"  b. 24 Feb 1878, d. 19 Oct 1958
Swalwell
Freda  b. 5 Jun 1926, d. 2 Nov 2007
Swan
Alma Faye  b. 26 Dec 1919, d. 12 Feb 1990
Clarence Lesley  b. 10 Feb 1912, d. 20 Oct 1974
Clarence Lesley  b. 10 Feb 1922, d. 20 Oct 1974
Swayngham
Bertha Arkansas  b. 24 Feb 1909, d. 12 Aug 1934
Julian C.  b. 17 May 1904, d. 12 Aug 1969
Sweat
Elizabeth Jean  b. 15 Aug 1907, d. 6 Sep 1977
Swift
Daniel Richard  b. 23 Feb 1884, d. 22 Jan 1951
Hattie May  b. 28 Jul 1886, d. 8 Mar 1951
Swindle
Ethel Lue  b. 15 Feb 1898, d. 9 May 1991
Hattie Ethel  b. 4 Jul 1895, d. 10 Oct 1945
Switzer
Jettie Beatrice  b. 12 Aug 1901, d. Aug 1922
Nannie T.  b. 14 Jan 1887, d. 4 May 1967
William J.  b. 1888, d. 1964
Swope
Swords
Mary Louise  b. 7 Oct 1907, d. 6 Apr 1982
Sykes
Irma  b. 3 Oct 1924, d. 15 Oct 2009
Sylvest
Lucy  b. 22 Apr 1930, d. 16 Jul 1972
Synder
Jessie Thelma  b. 26 Apr 1905, d. 8 Jun 1979
T
Sarah  b. 1889, d. 5 Jun 1968
Tabor
Tace
Mary Ann  b. 1774, d. 8 Jul 1871
Tacheulin
Mary Agnes  b. 26 May 1920, d. 18 Oct 2016
Tacket
George  b. c 1875
Taft
Rebecca  b. 1810, d. 1900
Talburt
Doris M.  b. 1920, d. 1993
Tallant
Latta Douglas  b. 30 Jan 1882, d. Jun 1975
Lillie Magnolia  b. 29 Sep 1881, d. 29 Nov 1951
Talton
Amanda Jane  b. 1873, d. 1935
Hetta L.  b. 17 May 1871, d. 25 Oct 1948
William O.  b. 9 Jul 1868, d. 2 Feb 1909
Tandy
Queen Mable  b. 29 Aug 1921, d. 27 Oct 2007
Tankersley
Lucy  b. 25 Aug 1861, d. 11 Aug 1934
Tannahill
Terressa Clarissa  b. 12 May 1845, d. 21 Jun 1933
Tanner
Betty  b. 1937, d. 9 Sep 2016
Lucille Savannah  b. 31 Mar 1900, d. 18 Jul 1938
Lurline  b. 1899, d. 31 Jan 1969
Tant
Ernest E.  b. 28 Sep 1915, d. 12 May 1991
Mary Nell  b. c 1922, d. 8 Jun 2004
Tapp
Manila  b. 1899, d. 1987
Rollan A.  b. 21 Apr 1894, d. 17 Jul 1967
Tarkington
Tarver
Tate
Earnest Lee  b. 9 May 1888, d. 1998
Georgia Mae  b. 22 Aug 1894, d. 17 Jan 1974
Robert Haddon  b. 10 Sep 1905
Thelma Jacob  b. 19 Feb 1903, d. 26 Apr 1968
Tatum
Juanita Emma  b. 24 Sep 1922, d. 12 May 2004
Taylor
Albert Washington  b. 3 Sep 1890, d. Jul 1971
Ann  b. 13 Jan 1776, d. 5 Dec 1845
Dessie M.  b. 24 Feb 1894, d. 15 Jul 1958
Doris Elizabeth  b. 30 Apr 1933, d. 9 Mar 1978
Edward  b. 5 Oct 1852, d. 22 Oct 1856
Edward Wharton  b. 29 Sep 1803, d. 29 Sep 1892
Elizabeth Wharton  b. 11 Feb 1805, d. 27 Nov 1823
Elizabeth Wharton  b. 12 Apr 1845, d. 18 Feb 1866
Eva Jo  b. 13 Feb 1934, d. 25 Jun 2007
Harry E.  b. 5 Feb 1889, d. Feb 1972
Helen Lenore  b. c 1917, d. 1 Mar 1993
Janet Kay  d. 8 Sep 2015
Jesse W.  b. 7 Nov 1899, d. 11 Aug 1977
John D.  b. 6 Sep 1887, d. 20 Oct 1955
Joseph William  b. 23 Mar 1851
Taylor (cont.)
Lois Estelle  b. 5 Oct 1913, d. 12 Mar 1998
Marcus L.  b. 4 Jul 1862, d. 5 Jan 1936
Mary  b. 23 Feb 1737
Mary A. E.  b. 10 Jan 1821, d. 7 Nov 1873
Mary Eugenia  b. Dec 1894, d. 30 Apr 1984
Mary S.  b. 8 Sep 1901, d. 17 Mar 1988
Mary Susan  b. 1873, d. 1924
Matilda Ann  b. 14 Nov 1890, d. Aug 1975
Missouri Ann Savannah  b. 13 Dec 1866, d. 8 Mar 1949
Nancy Sarah Delilah  b. 18 Jun 1869, d. 1 Apr 1944
Nancy Virginia  b. 9 Dec 1849, d. 22 Feb 1874
Pearl Elizabeth  b. 3 Aug 1888, d. Aug 1975
Roxie Lee  b. 17 Dec 1903, d. 9 Mar 1992
Ruby  b. 25 Jun 1906, d. 6 Dec 1984
Sally Conquest  b. 8 Oct 1846, d. 11 Jul 1849
Sally Emma Y.  b. 11 Sep 1856
Sarah Ann D.  b. 16 Aug 1807, d. 1877
Thomas Teackle  b. 19 Oct 1775, d. 29 Sep 1851
Taylor (cont.)
Thomas Teackle  b. 15 Apr 1848
William B. W.  b. 24 Mar 1815, d. 26 Jul 1815
William Ernest III  b. 6 Jan 1942, d. 13 Jun 2001
Teackle
Margaret G.  b. 26 May 1793, d. 3 Dec 1864
Teague
Ada Marie  b. 1 Jun 1910, d. 26 Aug 1960
Andrew William  b. 25 Sep 1898, d. 29 Aug 1972
Elwanda Louise  b. 10 Jun 1921, d. 12 Dec 2005
James Seaborn  b. 10 Jun 1898, d. 17 Dec 1982
Julie Annabelle  b. Apr 1898, d. 29 Aug 1972
Teasley
Margaret Mae Zelma  b. 1885, d. 16 Jul 1928
Tedder
Joanna May  b. 20 Jan 1884, d. 18 Jul 1970
Teel
Lacie Amanda  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 29 Jul 1962
Telford
Margaret Selna  b. 17 Dec 1867, d. 19 Mar 1960
Robert Cleon  b. 24 May 1868, d. 15 Jun 1955
Templin
Eliza  b. 25 Dec 1886, d. 24 Feb 1956
Tendall
Eva  b. 1890, d. 1939