Spicer
Beuford Lee  b. 7 Jul 1938, d. 29 Jul 2003
Gloria Jane  b. 7 Jun 1940, d. 6 Dec 1993
Spier
Mary Etta Huckerby  b. 1849, d. 1932
Nannie Dee  b. 23 May 1868, d. 22 Aug 1957
Spillers
Howard Lofton  b. 7 Jul 1908, d. 22 Jan 2004
Spinks
Nellie Day  b. 5 Jan 1888, d. 4 Oct 1983
Spivey
Grace Naomi  b. 31 May 1892, d. 7 Jun 1978
Sponsoer
Spoon
Rebecca  b. 1837, d. 1903
Sport
Ellen W.  b. 18 Sep 1860
Farrie Belle  b. 1868, d. 15 Dec 1943
James Emmett  b. 14 Jul 1865, d. 13 Apr 1938
Spradley
Gertrude  b. 14 Mar 1896, d. 10 Jul 1981
Spradling
James  b. c 1803, d. 2 Mar 1876
Sprayberry
Helen Laverne  b. 7 Apr 1932, d. 12 Sep 2002
Hosea Malvern  b. 1926, d. 2008
Sprecker
Sprey
Springs
Diane  b. 24 Nov 1950, d. 16 Sep 2007
Sylvia Diane  b. 24 Nov 1950, d. 16 Sep 2007
Springston
Jacob Jr.  b. 4 Aug 1772, d. 1841
Luda  b. 1784, d. Oct 1835
Sprinkle
Belle  b. 23 Jul 1899, d. 27 Oct 1968
Isabella  b. 23 Jul 1899, d. 27 Oct 1968
Sproule
Drucilla  b. 18 Jul 1815, d. 14 Jun 1875
Sprouse
Drucilla  b. 18 Jul 1815, d. 14 Jun 1875
Marlene Ann  b. 9 Jun 1933, d. 29 Jul 2012
Spruell
Essie Lee  b. 3 Dec 1918, d. 18 May 2009
William  b. 11 Sep 1910, d. 16 Feb 1970
Spruill
Anna Margareita  b. c 1715
Godfrey  b. c 1650, d. b 29 Jul 1719
Godfrey Jr.  b. b 1715
Henrietta  b. c 1680
Joanna  b. c 1663
Mary  b. a 1715
Samuel  b. a 1715
Srickland
Stakleback
Staley
Stallard
Frances F.  b. 23 Jan 1919, d. 1996
Stallings
Martha Evangeline  b. 21 Sep 1882, d. 30 Nov 1938
Walter Bagwell Sr.  b. 11 Sep 1910, d. 31 Oct 1992
Walter Bryant  b. Nov 1878, d. 10 Jun 1954
Stalnaker
Elizabeth Luda  b. 1787, d. 1876
Stamey
Virginia Ann  b. 12 Sep 1942, d. 1 Jul 2014
Stamper
Robert  b. 1770, d. Jul 1832
Stancill
Standford
Joseph Melvin  b. 1 Jan 1849, d. 12 Jul 1921
Lucinda  b. 6 Jun 1855, d. 20 Jan 1941
Standley
Curlia  b. 15 Feb 1888, d. 29 Jul 1962
Stanfield
Alma Gladys  b. 28 Oct 1897, d. Oct 1984
Stanford
Venizuela  b. Nov 1882, d. 17 Sep 1919
Vennie  b. 26 Jun 1874
William Wexler  b. 26 Jun 1874
Stanley
William Jack  b. Nov 1842
Stansbury
Lula Mae  b. 16 Dec 1899, d. 14 Feb 1972
Stansel
Staples
Frances Maude  b. 1 Jan 1913, d. 17 Feb 1994
Stark
Virginia L.  b. 17 Sep 1921, d. 9 Feb 1988
Starke
Joseph  b. 28 Aug 1914, d. 20 Apr 1993
Starling
Willie Virginia  b. 10 Oct 1919, d. 5 Jan 2005
Starnes
Mary Elizabeth "Lizze"  b. 3 Aug 1898, d. 25 Sep 1931
William Claude  b. 22 Aug 1893, d. 1977
Starr
Nina  b. 21 Oct 1905, d. 6 Dec 1993
Staten
Alma Frances  b. 10 May 1865, d. 24 Aug 1927
George Washington  b. 1812, d. 1880
Lucinda Staten  b. 1827
Lucinda Staten  b. 1827
Mary Elizabeth  b. 6 Dec 1831, d. 18 Dec 1910
Stauffer
Stavahoia
Steading
John Henry  b. 11 Jul 1900, d. 16 Nov 1988
Mary Adaline  b. 11 Aug 1859, d. 12 Jun 1916
Myrtle  b. 7 Aug 1900, d. 24 Nov 1934
Steadings
Fannie  b. 26 Mar 1849, d. 7 Oct 1924
Frances B.  b. 26 Mar 1849, d. 7 Oct 1924
Steadman
Javan Livingston  b. 26 Feb 1858, d. 1 Mar 1940
Sarah Lucinda "Lucy"  b. 16 Sep 1864, d. 15 Aug 1950
Stedman
Eula  b. 1 Sep 1901, d. 5 Jul 1991
Steele
Stell
Joseph Wesley  b. 12 Mar 1876, d. 30 Jun 1947
Lissie B.  b. 13 Jan 1879, d. 13 Nov 1966
Stembridge
Claudie  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 31 Jan 1970
Stender
Stepan
Stephen
Stephens
Barbara Ann  b. 10 Aug 1939, d. 20 Sep 2014
Bill  b. 22 Nov 1907, d. 5 Feb 1991
Gathalee Marine  b. 26 Aug 1927, d. 9 Dec 2007
George "Big Boy"  b. 1 May 1915, d. 10 Mar 2004
Gordon Van  b. 5 Dec 1890, d. 25 Jun 1985
Grace  b. 7 Dec 1904, d. 8 May 1973
Jezeral Edward  b. 7 Apr 1908
Mildred Elizabeth  b. 4 Oct 1915, d. 12 Oct 1994
Mozelle Clara  b. 17 Sep 1908, d. 18 May 1996
Pauline  b. 14 Sep 1915, d. 19 Aug 2000
Retta Ida  b. 13 Jan 1917, d. 17 Sep 2006
Vera L.  b. 5 Aug 1901, d. 14 Nov 1988
Walter Allen  b. 15 Jan 1904, d. 20 Nov 1965
Stephenson
Alice Edna  b. 26 Sep 1892, d. 15 Feb 1918
Dona Artemesia  b. 1 Dec 1884, d. 24 Nov 1964
Stepp
Sterling
Lucy Ramona  b. 20 May 1909, d. 27 Mar 1972
Stevens
Bernice Lee  b. 6 May 1911, d. Dec 1997
John Andrew (Private)  b. 4 Jan 1913, d. 1944
Lorena Elizabeth  b. 27 May 1915, d. 8 Sep 1995
Martha Ann  b. 15 Jun 1851, d. 30 Nov 1908
Martha D.  b. 30 Oct 1875, d. 4 Jan 1960
Mildred Elizabeth  b. 4 Oct 1915, d. 12 Oct 1994
Milton James  b. 6 Sep 1906, d. 13 Dec 1987
Selmon Sanford  b. 21 Jan 1883, d. 10 Oct 1962
Velma Margaret  b. 27 Sep 1900, d. 18 Jan 1990
Stevenson
Maurine  b. 17 Oct 1922, d. 10 Jun 2009
Wilbur Madison  b. 21 Oct 1921, d. 10 Jul 1988
Steward
Elizabeth  b. 1791
Lester Franklin  b. 5 Mar 1903, d. 12 Sep 1986
Martha Inez  b. 6 Feb 1908, d. 7 Oct 2000
Stewart
Annie Lillian  b. 13 Feb 1882, d. 22 Nov 1958
Dorothy Faye  b. 2 Oct 1927, d. 1 Aug 2006
Elizabeth Jane  b. c 1843, d. 20 May 1904
Hattie D.  b. 19 Mar 1883, d. 22 Apr 1957
James William  b. 1877, d. 1945
John Isham  b. 1837
Lula E.  b. 22 May 1893, d. b 2013
Mary Laurana Francis Otas  b. 5 May 1861, d. 23 Jan 1932
Nancy  b. b 1850
Otis  b. 5 May 1861, d. 23 Jan 1932
Thomas  b. c 1841
Stiffler
Geneva Ann  b. 20 Aug 1908, d. 27 Sep 1989
Lloyd Alpheus  b. 5 Nov 1902, d. 22 Jul 1961
Stikes
Stilgall
Bernice M.  b. 2 Nov 1914, d. 7 Oct 2005
Stillson
Geraldine  b. 27 Oct 1926, d. 3 Aug 2013
Stinebaugh
Olive Blanche  b. 5 Sep 1892, d. 21 Jul 1968
Walter Curtis  b. 24 Sep 1892, d. 1979
Stockley
Anne  b. c 1642, d. a 1693
Charles  b. c 1650, d. 1719
Rebecca  b. c 1672, d. 1719
Stogsdill
Stokes
Cleve  b. c 1893
David  b. 23 Oct 1707, d. 12 Sep 1794
Elbert Greenberry  b. 21 Aug 1812, d. 18 Sep 1894
Emma  b. c 1852
Essie Louise  b. 20 Sep 1915, d. 10 Sep 1988
Gene-Watt  b. c 1931, d. 21 Dec 2013
George G. S.  b. c 1854, d. Jun 1931
Henry  b. 1807, d. 1 Jun 1885
Isaiah  b. c 1814, d. 1870
Jane  b. 1623, d. Dec 1695
Jane  b. c 1838
John  b. 1640, d. 1723
John  b. 1785, d. 1886
John Henry  b. 20 Mar 1756, d. 1836
Judge S.  b. c 1853
Louise  b. 20 Sep 1915, d. 10 Sep 1988
Lydia Ann  b. 1789, d. 1873
Martha  b. 4 Mar 1787, d. 15 Jan 1859
Martha A.  b. c 1815
Mary  b. c 1845
Melvina  b. c 1847
Nancy Patience  b. c 1765, d. 1830
Stokes (cont.)
Patricia Ann  b. 1938, d. 8 Mar 2002
Rhoda  b. 12 Dec 1797, d. 12 Dec 1835
Sarah  b. 3 Feb 1716, d. 9 Apr 1800
Susan  b. c 1841
Susan Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1822, d. 24 Oct 1897
William  b. 1619, d. 13 Oct 1699
William C.  b. c 1893
William Marion  b. c 1857, d. Apr 1925
Willis  b. c 1857, d. Apr 1925
Stokley
Ann  b. 22 Aug 1728
Stoltz
Stone
Alberta  b. 23 Dec 1906, d. 26 Apr 2000
Belvia  b. 1923, d. 13 Feb 2015
Bertie  b. 23 Dec 1906, d. 26 Apr 2000
Edith Allie  b. 12 Jul 1906, d. 14 Nov 1996
Elizabeth  b. 1793, d. a 1838
Elizabeth Sara  b. 1760, d. 1830
Harriet M.  b. 18 Jun 1827, d. Dec 1890
John C.  b. 1918, d. 1996
Larry Gibson  b. c 1854, d. 1932
Laura Mahalia Ann  b. 4 Nov 1861, d. 14 Apr 1935
Margaret  b. c 1817, d. 1849
Martha Lee  b. 14 Jun 1877, d. 18 Jun 1956
Micajah  b. 1786, d. 1839
Minnie Lee  b. 28 Nov 1894, d. 3 Dec 1979
Nancy Caroline  b. 5 Dec 1834, d. 11 Jun 1891
Rachel Alberta  b. 23 Dec 1906, d. 26 Apr 2000
Sarah  b. 1777, d. c 1858
Temperance  b. 1827
Stoner
Anna Victoria  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 13 Jun 1972
Harvey M.  b. 1 Jul 1885, d. 13 Oct 1979
Storror
Kate  b. 1847, d. 12 Jan 1918
Story
Euretta Southerland  b. 27 Feb 1841, d. 27 Feb 1905
Oscar L.  b. c 1836
William  b. c 1866
Stoumbaugh
Stovall
Faye Sabrina  b. 21 Sep 1925, d. 19 May 2015
Marguerite  b. 24 Jun 1914, d. 24 Dec 1994
Roy  b. 1912, d. 1981
Stowe
Mary Ellen  b. 12 Mar 1854, d. 26 Apr 1906
Stowers
Strange
Strazzeri
Street
Mary L.  b. 27 Jan 1844
Streetman
Mary Ellen  b. 29 Oct 1881, d. 4 Apr 1964
Strength
Alice Edith  b. 23 Apr 1884, d. 1 Dec 1971
Stribbling
Emma Kate  b. 13 Apr 1876, d. 10 Nov 1966
Strickland
Allie  b. 2 Feb 1884, d. 13 Jun 1984
Anna Marie  b. 31 May 1817, d. 27 Dec 1871
Belle  b. 2 Mar 1873, d. 10 Feb 1953
Charles A.  b. 13 Nov 1871, d. 30 Apr 1935
Charles H.  b. 29 Oct 1918, d. 9 Mar 1959
Delaney  b. 15 Jan 1822, d. 24 Mar 1905
Doris  b. 1 Oct 1929, d. 27 Jul 2013
Dorothy Lee  b. 20 Nov 1910, d. 26 Mar 1982
Fereby Emeline  b. 30 May 1827, d. 6 Feb 1904
Harkney Orbis  b. 12 May 1889, d. 13 Feb 1970
Irvin  b. c 1781
Irvin  b. 22 May 1823, d. 24 Sep 1891
John Burton  b. 1924, d. 1997
Matilda Annie  b. 15 Dec 1860, d. 14 Mar 1912
Phereby Emeline  b. 30 May 1827, d. 6 Feb 1904
Stricklin
Fairy Violet  b. 7 Feb 1914, d. 25 Apr 1995
Stringer
Peggy Eyre Parker  b. 24 Feb 1815
Sally Bagwell  b. 5 Apr 1789
Strohm
Wilhelmina  b. 12 Mar 1917, d. 11 Mar 1969
Strong
Albert M.  b. Jul 1883
Elisha D.  b. May 1858
Nobie M.  b. May 1885, d. 15 Dec 1970
Stroud
Serena  b. 22 Feb 1917, d. 29 Aug 2001
William  b. 1888
Strough
Stroup
George Frederick  b. 1 Apr 1892, d. 27 Dec 1957
Susan Malinda "Linnie"  b. 21 Dec 1892, d. 28 May 1968
Stroupe
Strussion
Stubbs
Ruby Estelle  b. 3 Jul 1902
Sturgeon
Stykes
Suit
Mary Frances  b. 12 Nov 1928, d. 11 Jan 2011
Sullivan
(?)  b. b 1850
Adeline  b. c 1907
Alma Caroline  b. 20 Nov 1902, d. 5 Nov 1991
Arva Z.  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 27 May 1969
Bridget  b. c 1869
Catherine  b. c 1894
Colleen Marie  b. 1 Nov 1958, d. 13 May 2014
Harold Edward  b. 1926, d. 30 Mar 2012
Jessie Gertrude  b. 2 Jun 1902, d. 5 Nov 1992
Jewel  b. c 1906
John (Johnny)  b. c 1900
John E.  b. 26 Nov 1877, d. 14 Jul 1946
John J.  b. c 1868
John Lawrence  b. 15 Oct 1858, d. 2 Feb 1918
Julia  b. c 1906
June Ann  b. 6 Jun 1934, d. 17 May 2007
Margaret  b. c 1896
Mary  b. c 1874
Mary Agnes  b. 1903
Mary Tresea  b. 1903, d. 1970
Michael (Michel)  b. c 1860
Sullivan (cont.)
Patrick  b. c 1898
Posey  b. Sep 1927, d. 27 Jun 2004
Rosemary  b. Sep 1927, d. 27 Jun 2004
Stephen  b. c 1905
Thomas  b. c 1902
Timothy Edward  b. c 1902
Summerlin
Caldona E.  b. 1874, d. 1962
William A.  b. 26 Jan 1874, d. 23 Jul 1919
Summerour
Jacquelyn  b. 6 Feb 1918, d. 17 Apr 1981
Summers
Benjamin F. "Dick"  b. 28 Jun 1910, d. 22 Jul 1992
Fred Davidson  b. 12 Mar 1909, d. 5 Dec 1984
Marcelle  b. 2 Feb 1912, d. 14 Jul 2001
Mary Carson  b. 10 Nov 1906, d. 18 Jul 1985
Sump
Isabell Sunshine  b. 19 May 1900, d. 26 Feb 1952
Suneeta
Sutmiller
Suttles
Lee  b. 26 Jun 1915, d. 16 Mar 2012
Sutton
Bessie  b. 5 Apr 1888
Swafford
Opal Lee  b. 6 Mar 1884, d. 29 Jan 1970
Thomas Edward "Ed"  b. 24 Feb 1878, d. 19 Oct 1958
Swalwall
Freda  b. 5 Jun 1926, d. 2 Nov 2007
Swan
Alma Faye  b. 26 Dec 1919, d. 12 Feb 1990
Clarence Lesley  b. 10 Feb 1912, d. 20 Oct 1974
Emma  b. 13 Apr 1854
Swaynghame
Bertha  b. 24 Feb 1909, d. 12 Aug 1934
Julian C.  b. 17 May 1904, d. 12 Aug 1969
Sweat
Elizabeth Jean  b. 15 Aug 1907, d. 6 Sep 1977
Swift
Swindle
Ethel Lue  b. 15 Feb 1898, d. 9 May 1991
Switzer
Jettie Beatrice  b. 12 Aug 1901, d. Aug 1922
Nannie T.  b. 14 Jan 1887, d. 4 May 1967
William J.  b. 1888, d. 1964
Swope
Swords
Mary Louise  b. 7 Oct 1907, d. 6 Apr 1982
Sykes
Irma  b. 3 Oct 1924, d. 15 Oct 2009
Synder
Jessie Thelma  b. 26 Apr 1905, d. 8 Jun 1979
T
Sarah  b. 1889, d. 5 Jun 1968
Tabor
Tace
Mary Ann  b. 1774, d. 8 Jul 1871
Tacheulin
Mary Agnes  b. 26 May 1920, d. 18 Oct 2016
Tacket
George  b. c 1875
Taft
Rebecca  b. 1810, d. 1900