Toone
Toplyn
Maybelle  b. 15 May 1921, d. 20 Jun 1943
Toppin
Topping
Ann  b. 21 Jun 1805, d. 1881
Charles  b. c 1816
George  b. 10 Jan 1817
George T.  b. c 1747
Healey  b. c 1807
Henry  b. c 1800
Jesse  b. c 1797, d. 21 Mar 1825
John Wesley  b. 1809
Rosey  b. c 1775
Sofia  b. c 1812
William  b. c 1806
Touchstone
Eddie Mae  b. 25 Sep 1923, d. 29 Aug 2013
Towers
Elizabeth  b. 14 Jan 1827, d. 8 Aug 1913
Sarah  b. 1832
Towerton
Townley
Velvia C.  b. 3 May 1926, d. 27 Apr 1986
Towns
Townsend
Estella  b. c 1887, d. 1944
Ethel Smith  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 22 Aug 2003
Rachel  b. 8 Jul 1870, d. 28 Jan 1950
Robert Vance  b. 20 Aug 1911, d. 12 Dec 2002
Ruth Almira  b. 5 Nov 1879, d. 29 Jan 1967
Thelma L.  b. 10 Nov 1910, d. 4 Oct 1992
Toy
Edna Pearl  b. 3 Sep 1900, d. 12 Sep 1990
Tracey
Tracy
Cinthia A.  b. 25 Apr 1827, d. 2 Mar 1911
Cynthia A.  b. 25 Apr 1827, d. 2 Mar 1911
Mary A.  b. 1816, d. 29 Apr 1883
Trader
Clyde Robert  b. 26 Sep 1932, d. 28 Jul 1996
Tramell
Ben William "Scoot"  b. 21 Aug 1932, d. 1 Dec 2000
Patricia Mae  b. 29 Mar 1934, d. 15 Nov 2014
Trammell
Alta Inez  b. Jul 1896, d. 1981
Jeffie Rita  b. 23 Jan 1889, d. 5 Apr 1957
L. Berry  b. 12 Sep 1890, d. 1983
Lois Ann  b. 1942, d. 1998
Miriam Elizabeth  b. 18 Oct 1892, d. 15 Oct 1961
Tranyham
Iva Daphine  b. 10 Sep 1901, d. 1 Nov 1961
Trasher
Travers
Benjamin C. Jr.  b. 6 Mar 1935, d. 4 Dec 1982
Bettie Blue  b. c 1937, d. 11 Nov 2011
Travis
Traweek
Dorothy Ann  b. 2 Sep 1937, d. 20 Apr 2011
Trawick
Trayham
Sylvia  b. 11 Feb 1944, d. 6 Apr 2017
Traynham
Iva Daphine  b. 10 Sep 1901, d. 1 Nov 1961
Jessie Maybelle  b. 26 Apr 1896, d. 6 Jul 1982
Lillie Azalea  b. 18 Feb 1885, d. 31 Dec 1958
Robert Franklin  b. 1896, d. Jun 1962
Tresher
Trest
Trial
Barbara Ann  b. 26 Nov 1934, d. 7 Sep 2020
David Martin  b. 31 Oct 1930, d. 23 Mar 2008
Triebel
Trigg
Trimble
Phoebe Jane "Janie"  b. 20 Jun 1850, d. 16 Dec 1931
Tripp
Easton  d. bt 2011 - 2013
Gerald  d. bt 2011 - 2013
Grady Ellis  b. 1904, d. 15 Jun 1994
Vivian  b. 1910, d. 1976
Trofholz
Trotter
Eunice Ida  b. 19 Apr 1903, d. 17 Aug 1993
Troupe
Trowbridge
Irvin  b. 6 Jul 1918, d. 10 Feb 1986
Joan  b. 29 Dec 1921, d. 13 Mar 1977
Trower
Abraham  b. May 1878
Truesdale
(?)  b. 13 Jun 1926, d. 9 Dec 2009
Gladys  b. 13 Jun 1926, d. 9 Dec 2009
Truet
Rachel  b. bt 1782 - 1802
Rispa  b. bt 1782 - 1802
Truett
Truitt
Trussell
John Jasper "Squire"  b. 3 Apr 1849, d. 18 Dec 1928
Margaret  b. 23 Apr 1855, d. 8 Dec 1919
Tsao
Tscheulin
Mary  b. 26 May 1920, d. 18 Oct 2016
Tubbs
Tuberfille
Nannie  b. 5 Aug 1849, d. 10 Jun 1941
Tucker
Drury Vilona  b. 31 Aug 1879, d. 11 Aug 1957
Emma Mae  b. 25 May 1901, d. 1 Jun 1974
Fannie Louise  b. 14 Jul 1906, d. 20 Aug 1988
Faye M.  b. 25 Oct 1919, d. 17 May 2003
Frances  b. 19 Apr 1927, d. 10 Mar 2006
Ida Estelle  b. 20 May 1879, d. 14 Feb 1962
Lou  b. 14 Jul 1906, d. 20 Aug 1988
Mary  b. 12 Jun 1892, d. 23 Dec 1986
Mary Lee  b. 4 Apr 1939, d. 25 May 2020
Norma Fay  b. 14 Aug 1934, d. 15 May 1985
Peggy Jean  b. 4 Jul 1942, d. 12 Nov 2019
Robert Down  b. 1864
Ruth H.  b. 19 Sep 1914, d. 2 Feb 1993
Sally  b. 1922, d. 1993
Sharron Janice  b. 26 Oct 1946, d. 10 May 2014
Walker  b. 2 Feb 1914, d. 3 Dec 1963
Tudor
Dona Ophelia  b. 16 Nov 1885, d. 28 Jan 1972
Mary Ella  b. 1864, d. 28 Aug 1942
Tugenhat
Tuggle
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 14 Oct 1867, d. 3 Feb 1954
Tulley
Mary Louise  b. 24 Feb 1945, d. 12 Sep 2005
Tullos
Tuma
Jerry Andrew  b. 3 Apr 1935, d. 3 Jul 1993
Melba Louise  b. 8 May 1924, d. 26 Feb 2007
Tumblin
Alice  b. 17 Oct 1868, d. 10 Aug 1943
John Henry  b. 22 Dec 1872, d. 12 Jun 1954
Mary Alice  b. 17 Oct 1868, d. 10 Aug 1943
Mary Jane  b. 9 May 1876, d. 7 Jun 1960
Tummins
Martha  b. c 1839
Martha A.  b. 1849
Tun
Tunnell
Turbeville
Leona Elizabeth  b. 22 Jun 1880, d. 22 Aug 1974
Turbyfill
Nancy Ellen  b. 5 Aug 1849, d. 10 Jun 1941
Teressa "Tibby" S.  b. 21 Jul 1845, d. 30 Jan 1906
Theodore  b. Oct 1842, d. 24 Jan 1916
Turkek
Turnbow
Landon Hickland  b. 6 Feb 1896, d. 22 Mar 1955
Thomas Jefferson "Jeff"  b. 31 Jan 1899, d. 4 Oct 1974
Turner
Amelia L.  b. 11 Oct 1853, d. 13 Feb 1883
Arthur Barnes  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 15 Oct 1995
Claudia L. “Candy”  b. 23 Nov 1942, d. 24 Aug 2010
Delia Viola  b. 30 Jul 1933, d. 17 Mar 1981
Della Viola  b. 30 Jul 1933, d. 17 Mar 1981
Dorothy Evelyn  b. 8 Mar 1933, d. 19 Jul 2005
Dorothy Nell  b. 24 Feb 1932, d. Jan 2012
Etta Marie  b. 24 Jun 1940, d. 17 Apr 2010
Grace  b. Jan 1877
Helen Francis  b. 9 Mar 1918, d. 26 Dec 1985
Jimmy Ray  b. 3 Jun 1936, d. 18 Apr 2006
John Thomas  b. c 1868
Lawrence  b. 22 Jan 1896, d. Sep 1964
Turner (cont.)
Lucille "Lucy"  b. c 1864, d. 13 Feb 1944
Marie A.  b. 29 Sep 1897
Mary Elizabeth  b. Jul 1879, d. 27 Feb 1964
Molly or Mollie  b. Jul 1879, d. 27 Feb 1964
Pauline Martha  b. 22 Nov 1926, d. 7 Oct 1988
Sarah Frances Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1842, d. 16 Sep 1905
Tonya  b. 15 Mar 1965, d. 8 Mar 2022
Wilma L.  b. 18 Dec 1920, d. 27 Jul 2006
Turnley
Mary  b. Jan 1871, d. 20 May 1934
Turpen
Turton
Twitchell
Twitty
Mary Hattie  b. 12 Jul 1883, d. 1962
Twyford
Rose Dix  b. 11 Oct 1848, d. 9 Sep 1898
Rose Docia  b. 11 Oct 1848, d. 9 Sep 1898
Tyler
Allen Walter  b. 1870, d. 1936
Alma Etta  b. 30 Aug 1884, d. 10 Mar 1951
Amelia “Millie”  b. 1 Mar 1840, d. 28 Jun 1890
Anna “Annie”  b. 9 Dec 1884, d. 4 Dec 1973
Bernard Gerald  b. 21 May 1905, d. 3 Mar 2005
Bernard Ross  b. 14 Nov 1934, d. 2015
Blessing E.  b. 11 May 1916, d. 26 Oct 2002
Charles Beach  b. 1878, d. 1965
Darwin Andrew  b. 12 Sep 1908, d. 6 Dec 1986
Delilah Jane “Lilah”  b. 10 Feb 1877, d. 29 Jun 1946
Della  b. 2 Jun 1880, d. 13 Jul 1957
Edgar Lorenzo  b. 8 Mar 1872, d. 7 Mar 1941
Eleanora "Nora"  b. Sep 1875
Ella A.  b. 1865, d. 1916
Gerald  b. 26 Nov 1936, d. 12 Jun 1938
Gilbert  b. 1833, d. 28 Aug 1896
Gladys  b. 1917
Grace Ethel  b. Nov 1877, d. 30 Apr 1928
Grace Mildred  b. Jan 1910, d. 1985
Hannah “Anna”  b. 31 Mar 1843, d. 9 Aug 1911
Ida Mae  b. 23 May 1883, d. 6 Feb 1960
Tyler (cont.)
Jerald Andrew  b. 9 Jul 1882, d. 22 Oct 1917
Julia Mae  b. 7 Jul 1906, d. Apr 1993
Marian Elizabeth  b. 14 Jun 1914, d. 22 Mar 1979
Marion Elizabeth  b. 5 May 1939, d. 18 Dec 1993
Marjorie  b. 30 May 1932, d. 21 Sep 2002
Martha  b. 19 May 1843, d. 16 Mar 1915
Mary Jane  b. 12 May 1836, d. 3 May 1935
Mattie  b. 1876, d. 12 Apr 1894
Mildred May  b. 28 Sep 1883, d. 18 Mar 1971
Norah  b. Sep 1875
Ollie May  b. 11 Oct 1888, d. 28 Dec 1976
Orrin  b. 1835, d. 19 Nov 1903
Philo Jr.  b. 6 Apr 1837, d. 13 Jun 1926
Philo Sr.  b. 1808, d. 31 Aug 1843
Philow Jr.  b. 6 Apr 1837, d. 13 Jun 1926
Rhoda  b. 1813, d. 16 Feb 1893
Richard Henry  b. 10 Nov 1879, d. 27 Jul 1918
Salmon  b. 1775, d. 13 Jan 1858
Wilbur Ambrose  b. 1867, d. 1939
Zelica  b. 1783, d. 25 Sep 1844
Tyndall
Eva  b. 1890, d. 1939
Tysdale
Anna Isabel  b. Apr 1893
Tyson
Dorothy Christine  b. 27 May 1933, d. 11 Sep 2021
Udale
Uncles
Sandra  d. 24 Jun 1996
Underhill
Sallie Mapp  b. 28 Mar 1895, d. 1 Oct 1986
Underwood
Alvey C.  b. 3 Jun 1933, d. 19 Jan 1974
Alvie Mae  b. 27 Jun 1942, d. 21 May 2013
Donna J.  b. 21 Oct 1942, d. 23 Nov 2008
Jesse L. Jr.  b. 15 Aug 1930, d. 1 Oct 1989
Mary Evelina  b. 29 Aug 1932, d. 14 Jul 2012
Myrtie V.  b. 1874, d. 2 Aug 1907
Unfried
Unger
Elizabeth Paralee  b. 22 Nov 1875, d. 1 Jan 1961
Unknown
(?)  d. c 1750
(?)  b. c 1702
(?)  b. Jan 1885
Annie Olean  b. 1 Jun 1921, d. 17 Jun 2001
Unknown (cont.)
Cornelia  b. c 1865
Elizabeth  b. c 1717
Harry  b. 17 May 1925, d. 20 Aug 1982
Hattie M.  b. c 1847
Helen Anderson  b. 13 May 1928, d. b 2019
Mary  b. 10 Jul 1801, d. 26 May 1857
Matilda  b. 1808
Matilda  b. c 1827
Missouri  b. 1873
Pherebee (Phereby)  b. c 1814, d. a 1860
Sarah  b. 1772, d. a 1840
Unknown (cont.)
Unkown
Untermeyer
Upchurch
Edna M.  b. 11 Jan 1916, d. 24 Sep 2005
John Rufus  b. 23 Feb 1851, d. 26 Oct 1911
Melissa  b. 1854, d. b 1900
Upshaw
Eliza Belle  b. 1 Jun 1921, d. 28 Aug 2014
Sandra Sue  b. 5 Mar 1936, d. 2 Jul 1992
Upshur
Abel Parker  b. 17 Jun 1790, d. 28 Feb 1844
Ann  b. 25 Aug 1763, d. 18 Jun 1820
Anne Elizabeth  b. 10 Jan 1814, d. 1863
Arthur Brown  b. 29 Feb 1788, d. 17 Jan 1819
Arthur Wilson  b. 8 Feb 1817, d. 2 Sep 1844
Arthur Wilson (Dr.)  b. 8 Feb 1817, d. 2 Sep 1844
Caleb Brown  b. 1786, d. 23 Feb 1821
Dorothy  b. 20 Jan 1911, d. 19 Jun 1994
Elizabeth Ann Brown  b. 8 Apr 1805, d. 17 Jan 1874
Elizabeth Dennis  b. 13 Jun 1818, d. 3 Sep 1819
Elizabeth G.  d. 21 Dec 1822
Elizabeth Parker  b. 11 Mar 1801, d. 15 Sep 1879
Elizabeth W.  b. 6 Jan 1795, d. 28 Nov 1817
Elizabeth W. D.  b. 28 Nov 1817, d. c 1818
Ellen Vaughan Savage  b. 30 Jan 1824, d. 15 Mar 1884
Fanny  b. Nov 1859
Frederick Engle Mayo  b. 22 Aug 1837, d. 12 Sep 1837
George Parker  b. 8 Mar 1799, d. 3 Nov 1852
Harriet Wilson  b. 30 Jan 1824, d. 16 Aug 1824
Horace Littleton  d. c 1857
John Custis  b. c 1792, d. 15 May 1818
John Littleton  b. c 1812, d. 17 Sep 1844
Juliet  b. 1784, d. 29 Jan 1854
Juliet Littleton  b. 18 Jul 1820
Leah Custis  b. 1797, d. 10 Jan 1840
Upshur (cont.)
Littleton  b. 26 Apr 1758, d. 27 Aug 1811
Littleton  b. 14 Aug 1783, d. 10 Oct 1832
Littleton (Col.)  b. 14 Aug 1783, d. 10 Oct 1832
Littleton Dennis  b. 15 Nov 1818, d. 19 Feb 1862
Littleton III  b. 31 Jul 1827, d. 15 Mar 1884
Lucy  b. 1795, d. 29 Apr 1818
Lucy Parker  b. 7 Dec 1822, d. 13 Dec 1822
Margaret Eyre  b. 13 Oct 1814, d. 4 Oct 1839
Mary Eliza Neilson  b. 9 Aug 1815, d. 20 Sep 1825
Mary Evelina  b. 1811, d. 20 May 1820
Mary Vaughan  b. 28 Jul 1793, d. 20 Oct 1829
Peggy Eyre Parker  b. 26 Sep 1839, d. 25 May 1845
Susan Parker Brown  b. 12 Apr 1826, d. 10 Nov 1858
Thomas Harold Wilson  b. 20 Oct 1829, d. 12 Apr 1890
Thomas Littleton  b. 25 Nov 1812
Upshur-Nottingham
George Littleton  b. 14 Jan 1822, d. 19 Sep 1855
John Henry  b. 5 Dec 1823, d. c 1913
Upton
Charity Ann  b. 1850, d. 1900
Urquhart
Urquidi
Usher
Ussery
Norman Lowe  b. 11 Mar 1873, d. 27 Feb 1962
Peggy Jean  b. 21 Apr 1934, d. 6 Jan 1997
Utecht
Helen Agnes  b. 16 Mar 1912, d. 3 Oct 2001
Utterback
Amanda J.  b. 15 Apr 1819, d. 3 Jan 1879
Lucy J.  b. 3 Jan 1848, d. 20 Jan 1915
V
Pauline  b. 20 Nov 1908, d. 9 Sep 2009
Vacek
Vaden